Skip to main content

BRabbit

Real Name: You'll have to find out
Name uses: Akiko
Sexuality: Demisexual
Status: Role player/Writer
Nickname: China/Canada/Batgirl
Birthplace: Somewhere in the universe
Date of Birth: December 28 1997
Star Sign: Capricorn
Height: 5'6 cm
Position: College student
Hometown: Some place in the universe
Specialties:Writing,
Education:Some school in the universe
Training Period:Feb 2017-
Hobbies & Interests:Animation, art, nature, music, animals, and reading.

Want to know me message me!
Have a amazing day :)

Rave Reviews

She is amazing. She addd twist to the plot to keep it interesting for both character. Ooc shes fun to talk to and so polite. I love her and the detail she put into her charcters and plots. - Wayne

See all of BRabbit's kudos »

Inquiring minds want to know why we too should befriend BRabbit!

Did you remember to explain why your friend is awesome?

Recent Activity