remember me
Register | Forgot Login

Inquiring minds want to know why we too should befriend Felicia_Marie2000!

Did you remember to explain why your friend is awesome?

Want to tell the world what you love about Felicia_Marie2000? You need to log in or join our community, first! It's fast, free and easy.

  • Gender: Female

Name: Felicia Marie
Gender: Female
Nicknames: Fe, Fel (literally everyone), Thing 1 (one of my friends is Thing 2), Greenie (some of my friends who loves The Maze Runner series like me), Winchester (some of my friends who love Supernatural like me)
Race: American
Age: 18
Birthday: December 24, 2000
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Complexion: Light skin
Hair: Black/ Red
Eyes: Brown
Handedness: Right
Relationship Status: Taken by my one and only <3
Personality: Protective (especially when it comes to the people I love), brave, cunning, wise, and loyal



love-quotes-unique-romantic-love-quotes-for-him-from-her-straight-from-the-heart-lov.jpg

Recent Activity